Casa Manolin Villa

Main amenities

  • 160 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Featuring an outdoor swimming pool for guests' relaxation, the 4-bedroom Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba is located nearly a 25-minute stroll from La Sierrezuela.

    The Cordoba holiday home with the garden view offers air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

    The kitchen amenities at Casa Manolin Villa feature a refrigerator and glassware, provided in an outdoor dining area. The accommodation provides access to Cordoba train station, which is approximately 30 km away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberVTAR/CO/00405

    Room Options at Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba

    The Cordoba holiday home with the garden view offers air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Beds photo Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Exterior photo Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Beds photo Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Kitchen photo Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Beds photo Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Interior photo Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Sinks photo Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Sinks photo Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Amenities photo Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba Room photo
    Four-Bedroom House

    Size: 160 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Casa Manolin Villa?
      Yes, at Casa Manolin Villa, a fully-fitted kitchen is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to Casa Manolin Villa?
      At Casa Manolin Villa, guests have the option of staying with their petss.
    • How far is the train station from Casa Manolin Villa?
      Cordoba train station is located 30 km from Casa Manolin Villa.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Manolin Villa Cordoba